Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like La Cascade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6671 Liseron  6671, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascades/lalique
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Water and golf views! Enjoy beautiful west facing golf and water views from this bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath largest model in cascades located in one of boynton beach's most sought after
Details for 5058 Glenville Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2901
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this highly sought after glenville iii model 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a living room family room & formal dining room on a serene lakefront lot.
Details for 5318 Landon Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3206
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11158194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular eaton iv model. Featuring 3 full bedrooms plus a hobby room. This property is on a prime lot on the golf course with no rear neighbors. The home has an extended lanai. Granite kitchen with 42'
Details for 5050 Polly Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes Lester Pud 6
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner says sell! Sell! Sell! This beautiful well maintained and expanded cypress model sits on a private parklike setting* porcelain tile* newer kitchen with 42 inch cabinets and tiled backslash* neu
Details for 5361 Angel Wing Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle you've been waiting for in the vibrant 55+ community of Cascade Lakes! Enjoy award winning pickleball & tennis with refreshed courts & on staff Pro, newly updated clubhouse schedule
Details for 5178 Pelican Cove Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11154829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Popular dorset model. The 3rd bedroom is being used as a den/office. Cascade lakes has one of the finest amenity packages including indoor/outdoor pool, state of the art fitness center, ballroom for s
Details for 7960 50th Street 202, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 796
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in the highly desirable Cascades of Lauderhill with this move in ready, elevator accessible second floor condo. Features include a convenient in unit washer/dryer, modern stainless steel applianc
Details for 7730 50th Street Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and
Details for 7720 50th Street 107, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 796
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor two bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Cascades of Lauderhill! This condo features tile flooring throughout, washer dryer combo inside unit, spacious kitchen area, and a bright, comfort
Details for 7900 50th Street #304, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo