Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Chase Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9042 Lake Chase Island Way, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 554
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8407151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE 1/1 second floor condo that is fully updated and NO FLOOD DAMAGE!! Welcome to your serene second floor condo in the heart of the sought after Lake
Details for 9170 Lake Chase Island Way 9170, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 554
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8462271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET. Buyers' financing fell through. Cash Only. Welcome to Lake Chase in the heart of Westchase, where everyday living feels a little more like a staycation. This gated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroo
Details for 9412 Lake Chase Island Way 9412, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8486077
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: HOFFMAN & HOFFMAN REALTY INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wow! This is the one you have been waiting for. Picture perfect rental in the heart of Westchase. This condo home has tranquil water views from several
Details for 5895 Autumn Lake Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,750
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10545448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and well maintained villa located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Palm Chase Lakes community of Boynton Beach. Vaulted ceilings and skylights create an open, airy feel throughout the liv
Details for 9020 Lake Chase Island Way 9020, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8496876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great water view three bedroom two bath second floor condo with 2 stories. Features open pond view from all windows, granite countertops, wood cabinets, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen.
Details for 10416 White Lake Court 10416, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1373
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499170
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
UPDATED 2/BED/2BATH WITH LOFT UNIT IN DESIRABLE LAKE CHASE CONDO COMPLEX. Located, separate but within the Westchase Community you have access to all the area conveniences: shopping, restaurants, sch
Details for 10534 White Lake Court 10534, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1373
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8482498
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the beautiful and highly sought after Westchase community, this charming 2 bedroom PLUS LOFT 2 bath LAKE CHASE condominium offers comfort, style, and fantastic amenities. Situated on the s
Details for 10462 White Lake Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,025
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1190
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8448591
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Lake Chase Condo
  5. Building: Lake Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Chase! A lovely condo community located in the heart of Westchase! This unit features 2 bedrooms, both with their own attached full bathroom and walk in closets. Be greeted by soaring,