Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Club Ph I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7959 Matera Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4260
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4683853
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a premium .3 acre waterfront homesite with expansive lake views, this exceptional Lee Wetherington built residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space where cus
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Details for 3634 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 1,874.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145792
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive two story home boasts a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining room a
Details for 3386 Alexander Dr, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1874
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390878
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW single home in Lake Wales. 4 bedrooms and 2/5 bath,. Be the First to rent this property.
Details for 3359 Alexander Dr, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2140
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396556
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New, beautiful 4 bedrooms and 2/5 bath, in the Heart of Lake Wales. Be the first to rent this property. The property is located from a few minutes from Supermarket's, pharmacy, schools and much
Details for 3619 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 174.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145495
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2398 Mckinley Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6337185
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTED! Stunning new house ready for move in. This gorgeous house has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. All fully tiled with carpets only in the bedrooms. The house layout has split bedrooms with 3
Details for 2822 Pennachio Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1856
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story rental home located in the peaceful and growing area of Lake Wales. This well designed residence offers the convenience of no stairs, making daily living more practical and comfo