Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Green 6
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 5
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11158946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 6
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1281
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 2
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11168382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 8
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11153444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 7
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11052657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Lakeside Green 2
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1