Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landings South 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 641 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2349
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8472005
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT TOWNHOME WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP IN INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath townhome, ideally located just two blocks
Details for 603 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1566
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8438082
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Provided by: SUNSET REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the desirable Curlew Landings South community, this thoughtfully renovated townhome has been beautifully maintained and is move in ready. The tiled covered entry with double French door
Details for 5273 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4670409
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South 3
  5. Building: Landings South 3
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly installed HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS and a 2024 AC with transferable warranty make this second floor coach home a low maintenance, move in ready choice. Enjoy expansive water views and a prime loc
Details for 524 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1566
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8444882
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream townhome within a serene waterfront community. Nestled in the coveted Curlew Landings South community just minutes from direct beach access to the sandy shores of Indian Rocks Be
Details for 5287 Heron Way 205, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4662408
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
  5. Building: Landings South Iii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Coach House in the highly sought after Landings community, perfectly situated on the lake. This end unit offers abundant nat
Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1566
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8366006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Building: Curlew Landings South
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
Details for 5260 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4673815
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
  5. Building: Landings South Iii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an unparalleled lifestyle at The Landings, a highly sought after community perfectly positioned just moments from the world renowned Siesta Key beaches and the vibrant cultural scene of spect
Details for 1648 Starling Drive 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680410
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South V
  5. Building: Landings South V
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lets make a deal! Brand new roof, gutters, ac, exterior paint, new roads, and a brand new community pool set the stage for exceptional value in this bea
Details for 1678 Starling Drive 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 4.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4678531
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Vii The Landing
  5. Building: Landings South Vii The Landings
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the Landings lifestyle. A sleek clean design awaits you in this first floor two bedroom, two bath condominium. An open plan with consistent fl
Details for 1654 Starling Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 861
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4593452
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South V The Landings
  5. Building: Landings South V The Landings
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and opportunity in this desirable three bedroom, two bath end unit condominium located in the highly sough