Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3090 46th Avenue 105c, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $93,001.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11113178
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This move in ready 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is tucked inside a beautifully maintained 55+ community and has all the charm and functionality you've been looking for. Step into a bright a
Details for 3081 47th Terrace 107, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 922
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED 2 BEDROOM IN THE COMMUNITY! Beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA first floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. This move in ready unit features new flooring, a remodeled bathroom, an updated kit
Details for 2861 47th Terrace 104b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $88,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $95,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10539153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
  6. Provided by: Citadelle R E Investments
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 1bedroom 1bathroom apartment condo located in a quiet 55+ community! This move in ready first floor apartment has tile flooring throughout, and an update kitchen with working appliances. En
Details for 3001 46th Avenue 204, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002320
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, located on the second floor, enjoy the view of the canal and BBQ area. Come furnish, laundry on each floor, 50 years certification has been completed. This is a 55+ com
Details for 2800 47th Terrace 304, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $78,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED to SELL! Fully furnished 3rd floor condo with the best STUNNING Canal water views! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo features ceramic tile flooring throughout, including the glass enclosed balcony;
Details for 2800 47th Terrace 403b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $78,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $85,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 472
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10483494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced unit in the entire complex!!! 55+ community! Impact windows in kitchen, bedroom & bath! Updated bathroom, updated kitchen with granite counters & stainless steel appliances. 4th floor is
Details for 2861 47th Terrace 305b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $60,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009402
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful opportunity to own this 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom unit in of Lauderdale Lakes! Perfect canvas for an owner occupant or investor looking to add their personal touch and modern updates, and will n
Details for 2800 47th Terrace 106b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Community. Discover a charming corner unit ideally situated on the ground floor, featuring a spacious patio complete with BBQ and lounge chairs, all maintained by the association. Enjoy serene wat
Details for 2901 47th Terrace 247b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540719
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in this nice location, the prestigious lauderdale oaks, senior community. Available 2/15/2026. Condo 1 bed / 1. 5 baths, fully furnished. Building just in front form to the pool, the com
Details for 2861 47th Terrace 207b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026345
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
  5. Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2nd floor condo in a desirable 55+ community! Enjoy a comfortable lifestyle with access to a clubhouse and great amenities. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Off