Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisureville Fairway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2701 Golf Boulevard 2017, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Adjusted for Quick Sale!! Come see this unbelievably Priced Rarely Available Beautifully Upgraded 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath Corner Unit with a spectacular SW view from Lanai of the golf course a
Details for 2850 Golf Boulevard 210, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11157934
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2800 Golf Boulevard 228, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 279
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Thre
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Thre
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this beautifully maintained 2BR/1BA 2nd floor condo with stunning golf course and lake views from the glass enclosed Florida room with accordion shutters. Freshly painted, tastefully furni
Details for 2851 Golf Boulevard 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Thinking Golf how about free golf pick up your bag and walk to the 1st T Very nice unit Freshley painted and cleaned waiting for your toothbrush. Recent upgrades to kitchen and bath nicely tiled, newe
Details for 2851 Golf Boulevard 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10549489
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway One
  6. Provided by: Realty Express
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1/1 condo on golf course in 55+ community. Kitchen updates feature cabinets, countertops and backsplash. Bathroom remodel includes tub shower combination + tile surround and more. Wood l
Details for 2751 Golf Boulevard 2028, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $115,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10554902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
this is a beautiful 2 /1 condo all updated 3 years a ago this condo very clean it don't need nothing bring your clothes and bathing suit and this condo come fully furnish , near restaurants , 2
Details for 2800 Golf Boulevard 219, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11135277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Three Con
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Three Condo
  6. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully updated 2BR/1BA second floor corner unit with stunning golf course views! This bright and inviting home features a newly renovated kitchen, updated flooring, refreshed bath
Details for 251 Golf Boulevard 287, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $97,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11121419
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Nine Cond
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway Nine Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful views in Pompano Beach Private Golf Community Condo 1 Bedroom/1 Bath overlooking 4th hole of Leisureville Private Golf Course. NO LAND LEASE! Condo Roof 2009, A/C 2008, HWH 2008, Tile Floors
Details for 2751 Golf Boulevard 2018, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024861
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath condo. Corner unit with a spectacular SW view of the golf course and small lake with fountain from Lanai. Come play a round of Golf in this 55+ communit
Details for 2851 Golf Boulevard 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 804
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10426334
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway One
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ks: Location, Location, Location Golfers bring your clubs, and your toothbrush ready to move in. Updated Kitchen and Bath FREE GOLF! Enjoy your morning coffee while looking at the flag on the 1st gree