Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lighthouse Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4738 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3800
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313500
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a brand new luxury coastal home coming soon to 4738 S Atlantic Ave in beautiful Ponce Inlet! Perfectly positioned on one of the highest elevations in the are
Details for 4736 Atlantic Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3501
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC313503
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a brand new coastal masterpiece coming soon to 4736 S Atlantic Ave in beautiful Ponce Inlet! Situated on one of the highest elevations in town and just steps
Details for 4734 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: FC315199
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4734 S Atlantic Avenue is undergoing a full top to bottom transformation that will result in a completely reimagined, like new beach home ready in early 2026. Once in need of TLC, this property is bei
Details for 4727 Riverglen Boulevard, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5335
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226081
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR NEWLY BUILT MAJESTIC HOME WITH OCEAN VIEWS! Completed in 2024! Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this 3 level masterpiece located in the desirable & charming seaside town of Ponce
Details for 50 Alberta Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222292
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just 400 steps from the ocean, this fully remodeled residence, originally custom built by Robert W. Edwards, sits on an expansive double corner lot designed for both privacy and possibility. Wake to t
Details for 68 Glenview Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $934,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223805
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the coastal lifestyle you've always imagined in this three year old, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury pool home in beautiful Ponce Inlet. Ideally positioned on an exceptional lot enhanced by over
Details for 68 Glenview Avenue, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $934,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087780
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 72 Aurora Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2828
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225249
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Last Semi Custom Spec Home Available by Maier James Construction This is the final opportunity to own a newly constructed residence in Ponce Inlet by boutique luxury builder Maier James Constructio
Details for 46 Oceanview Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 1226080
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE, BEACHSIDE RETREAT! This exceptional home is just a stone throw away from the pristine no drive beach & offers features seldom seen together in one property! 7 CAR GARAGE SPACES Spanning over
Details for 4766 Atlantic Avenue, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 539
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1206044
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Shores
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NEWLY UPDATED Aug 2025!! HURRICANE WINDOWS THROUGHOUT! Newer HVAC. New gorgeous flooring. Pack your swimsuits! Welcome to your beachside home with public beach access across the street! This cozy &