Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Linkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1096 Linkside Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 320
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5098882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Linkside Village At Errol Esta
  5. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of lakeside Village at Errol Estate.The opportunity for those looking for a property you can truly make your home, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space and Florida Charm
Details for 6 Point Doral Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2282
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: FC312575
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Linkside At Grand Haven Lot 21
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: NOKI REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ready to move in POOL home in sunny Florida! Available for rent at just $3,250/month or purchase for your future investment and lifestyle upgrade. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence off
Details for 1 Gleneagles Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2153
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: FC317947
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Linksidegrand Haven
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shows with this one owner home. Very well maintained home which the sellers built, sits on a corner lot with a circular driveway for extra parking. This home is in Grand Haven whic
Details for 1006 Linkside Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2335
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Linkside Village At Errol Esta
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home! This stunning single family property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathr
Details for 11299 71st Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM720678
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Linkside
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Can't miss out on this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home (built 1996) with a 2021 roofmove in ready home. Featuring two owner suites with en suite baths plus a versa
Details for 11170 72nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM719854
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run Linkside
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your own private retreat with this beautifully updated Pinehurst model pool home 2/2 and a versatile bonus room ideal for guests, hobbies, or a home office. Designed for both comfort and ent
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 301, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8360995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated ground floor end unit condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a carport with a lockable storage shed, ideally situated next to the pool with a tranquil waterfront view. This 1
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 602, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7523848
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for the lifestyle you have dreamed about! Not a thing to do but enjoy! Everything about it will exceed your expectations, except the price. Start living your best life today in the lu
Details for 5800 Sabal Trace Drive 401, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 7.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7524727
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Linkside
  5. Building: Linkside
  6. Provided by: SERHANT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Low maintenance living with water views without sacrificing space. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo stands out for one reason buyers keep asking for room to actually live, not just visit. The layout
Details for 4190 Gator Greens Way 35, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11146914
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Gator Trace (at Linkside)
  5. Building: Gator Trace (at Linkside)
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hidden Jewel is St Lucie County features fabulous condo w/ Lake & Golf Course Views at Linkside in Gator Trace. Beautifully updated features CBS Construction, elevator, fire suppression system, Impact