Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2846 Juniper Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7221
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in this stunning 5 BR 6 BA estate on a massive (near 1 acre) lot complete with a brand new sparkling Van Kirk designed saltwater pool and spa, overlooking the lake. New r
Details for 3413 Dovecote Meadow Lane, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10533800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***exclusive long lake ranches estate on a prime waterfront lot!!! *** this renoir 6 model, boasts over 6,324 sqft of total area, finalized w/5 bedrms,4. 5 baths,3 car garage w/built in cabinetry. Cus
Details for 11047 Garden Ridge Court, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6552
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10544116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Two
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Long Lake Ranches Estate offers luxury & resort style living. Original owner meticulously maintained 5 bed, 5.5 bath residence plus private office & large upstairs loft blends timeless elegance w/mode
Details for 3309 Bradenham Lane, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008975
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranches Plat Two
  5. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on an expansive 1+ acre cul de sac lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style comfort. Boasting over 4,300 square feet of living
Details for 1675 Feather Grass Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4526
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$5000 in seller concessions! $0 down payment when you qualify for the USDA eligible loan or opt for our 2/1 buydown at no cost to the buyer when you work with our preferred lender! This move in ready,
Details for 19613 Long Lake Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $838,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2886
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681226
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***New 5 Ton AC installed Feb 2026*** Welcome to a home that truly feels like a permanent vacation. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking waterfront views, this impeccably maintained residence deliv
Details for 19328 Breynia Dr, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8250
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8486230
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5000 seller concession towards buyer's closing cost!! Welcome to the beautiful corner lot pool home offering elevated design, expansive living, and seamless entertaining in Long Lake Ranch. Featuring
Details for 2326 Village Amble Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480848
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Parkview At Long Lake Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most desirable homesites in Long Lake Ranch, featuring serene Lake Koprinka views, no front or rear neighbors, and direct access to the community walking trail right from your ba
Details for 1653 Nature View Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3823
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495373
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulousthis exceptional two story home in the sought after community of Long Lake Ranch sits on an oversized corner home site with a partially fenced back yard. Move in ready, delightfully updated h
Details for 19779 Morsani Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3871
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With Nearly 3,000 Sq Ft + Price Improvement + Rare 5.125 Interest Rate Opportunity + Home Warranty! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a private den and oversized bonus room n