Searching on:
- Subdivision Like M B R Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374250
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 2.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6381613
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Club North Condo
- Building: Ocean Club North Condo
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2005
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399503
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Sanctuary Downtown Condo
- Building: Sanctuary Downtown Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4945030
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: St Croix Condo
- Building: St Croix Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $482.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B4902251
- County: MARTIN
- City: JENSEN BEACH
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium
- Building: Ocean Towers Condominium
- Provided by: LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1085153
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8380910
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Intercoastal The Condo
- Building: Intercoastal The Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $684,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8382145
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,726.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8450528
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Bayshore Diplomat A Condominiu
- Building: Bayshore Diplomat A Condominiu
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 9.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8461080
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Dockside Condo
- Building: Dockside Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice