Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Park Northeast E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9116 Mountain Camellia Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Welcome home to the popular and gated community of Magnolia Park!! This beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath plu
Details for 9216 Hillcroft Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495048
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM LOT | DESIGNER UPGRADES | MOVE IN READY Welcome to 9216 Hillcroft Dr, where location truly meets lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot, this hom
Details for 4411 Banyan Tree Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1994
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8493166
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 home with rear entry garage from access road. Nice open floorplan with large living room, dining room and spacious kitchen all within steps of each other. Kitchen island
Details for 4514 Paper Mulberry Place, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006444
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Parcel
  5. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a highly desirable, quiet neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality, this home features a spacious layout and a 2
Listing Details for 9157 Hillcroft Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1632
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505886
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in a quiet Riverview community! Featuring a modern open concept layout, this home offers stylish upgrades throughout and a functional floor plan perfec
Details for 9303 American Hickory Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $223,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $228,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1420
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8481515
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast E
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Magnolia Park! Affordable luxury awaits in this 2 BR, 2.5 bath corner townhome located in a secure, gated community near all the conveniences you love. This 1,320 square foot beauty has a gre
Details for 9211 Hillcroft Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8502494
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car attached garage in the gated community of Magnolia Park. The inviting foyer opens to a spacious, open concept layout combining the kitc
Details for 4755 Somerset Hill Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8474340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast E
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2/2.5 townhome is ready to move in, Gated community conveniently located near I 75 enterance and Leroy Selmon Expressway minutes to downtown Tampa, Tampa International Airport, Bradenton, St Pete
Details for 4743 Chatterton Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1421
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498659
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast E
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Inflation Buster Pricing** ~ Light & bright ~ Open Floor Plan ~ this 2 bedroom /2.5 bathroom townhouse located in a gated community has much to offer new tenants. All NEW ceramic tile flooring throu