Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Meadow Brook Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $812.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139872
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11111633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $13,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025076
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $6.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164459
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Meadow Brook Condo
- Building: Meadow Brook Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1