Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Miramar Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012760
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Details for 6641 Miramar Parkway, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26013276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park
  5. Elementary School: Miramar
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consisting of 3 BEDROOMS 2 Bathrooms, Pool with a large deck and is overlooking the canal. Completely remodeled, roof was recently replaced, Newer SS smart appliances in the kitchen and a new
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012033
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, upgraded home, broom swept and ready for move in. Tiled floors in common areas and laminate in bedrooms for comfort & style. Living space boasts open concept with fabulous natural lighting
Details for 3130 65th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park
  5. Elementary School: Annabel C. Perry Pk
  6. High School: Miramar
  7. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Come see this cutie. 3 bedroom 2 baths house in miramar, this house has a large family room, brand new appliances, ac is 2 years old, roof 7 years old. Spacious private back yard for entertainment. Pr
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025286
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family pool home in Miramar, featuring a large living room and dining area, Nice kitchen with breakfast area, the third bedroom converted to a tv/
Details for 7648 Alhambra Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a one car garage in the heart of Miramar. This spacious property features a private pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year round. Convenientl