Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 330 Hayes Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404598
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Winter Springs
  6. High School: Winter Springs
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located on 2 acres with R 1AA zoning, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy while still being conveniently close to everyday essentials. Ideal for those looking to keep horses, store eq
Details for 10 Fairfax Avenue, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 4212
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6404221
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando
  5. Elementary School: lands
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: JOHN SADRI & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**multiple offers received. Seller requests highest & best offers by 1 pm tuesday, 5/12. ** turnkey fully renovated quadplex in desirable winter springs. No hoa!! Major updates (20192020) include roof
Details for 403 Murphy Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6379099
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Winter Springs
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house with a pool. Come and enjoy the large pool, modern and updated kitchen with granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. The spacious
Details for 709 Sailfish Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $412,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2221
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364715
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: ELEGANT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some neighborhoods offer just a house; this one delivers a true Florida lifestyle, anchored by a beautiful, deep quarter acre lot and a home built for functional, everyday living. Tucked away in a qui
Details for 315 Hayes Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 663
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6224859
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cash or Hard Money only. 0 day inspection period. $5,000 non refundable deposit. Please submit docs with proof of funds. Investor special in Winter Springs, FL. Situated on a .98 acre lot with 3 bedro
Details for 113 Lido Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1956
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6326611
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Ranches Sec 09
  5. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 4 bedroom 2 bath in the heart of Winter Springs! Walk thru the front door to be wowed with LVP flooring and a spacious living space with large windows letting in natural light. Th
Details for 221 Sherry Ave, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2078
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6404854
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Townsite Fourth
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully renovated property featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and an additional room perfect for an office or play room. The home has been completely updated, including a new r
Details for 214 Alderwood Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1053
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6394428
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando Terrace
  5. Provided by: WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located located in the heart of Winter Springs, offering convenience , comfort , and modern upgrades throughout. Situated on an oversized lot, this prop
Details for 140 N. Fairfax, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $331,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6364352
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando
  5. Elementary School: lands
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated winter springs home with no hoa move in ready in seminole county welcome to 140 n. Fairfax avenue in winter springs, florida, a beautifully renovated home that blends classic flori
Details for 65 Devon Avenue, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1394
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6404319
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: North Orlando 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Winter Springs
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 65 S Devon Avenue, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath block construction home in the heart of Winter Springsperfect for first time homebuyers or anyone looking for a move in ready home in a highl