Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northgate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4657668
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Northgate Of Longboat Key
- Building: Northgate Of Longboat Key
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6404282
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Northgate
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8461363
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: B3z Northgate Phase 2
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8467267
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Northgate Ph 2
- Elementary School: Gibsonton
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3095
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8469071
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Northgate Ph 1
- Elementary School: Gibsonton
- Middle School: Dowdell
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,500.00
- Price sqft: $238.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1901
MLS#: P4938233
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Northgate 02 Rep
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496293
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Northgate Ph 2
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
- 1