Searching on:
  1. City = Maitland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1408 Lake Shadow Circle 1304, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Minutes away from the Maitland business center, I 4, Winter Park and downtown Orlando. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Visconti. The first floor condominium offers
Details for 1150 Lake Shadow Circle 3203, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397624
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti
  5. Building: Visconti
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the Visconti lifestyle! Great location near Maitland Office Park and only 10 miles to downtown Orlando. Gorgeous, gated community with resort style amenities including a lakefront pool, fit
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,585
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8501401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COMPETITIVELY PRICED 2|2 IN VISCONTI Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo ideally located across from the pool, fitness center, clubhouse and lake in the highly sought after Visconti c
Details for 1225 Lake Shadow Circle 14305, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6367269
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti East
  5. Building: Visconti East
  6. Provided by: KUNERT REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bed 2 bath condo on third floor in resort style community of Visconti. This stylish unit features designer paint, plush new carpeting, 2 master suites, LED lighting and a gourmet kitchen wi
Details for 1140 Orlando Avenue E2, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 612
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6382940
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Terrace Apts
  5. Building: Lake Maitland Terrace Apts
  6. Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the lakefront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom condo located in the iconic mid century modern community of Lake Maitland Terrace. Freshly painted and completely refreshed, this res
Details for 1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5106, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom,1 bath condo of Visconti of approximately 672 square feet. The community offers, Two resort style swimming pools and spa, State of the art fitness center Basketball, tennis, sand v
Details for 301 Clark Street, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 680
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145295
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cozy and private 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental located at Maitland. This comfortable unit features a small living area and a functional kitchen equipped with a stove and microwave, ideal for convenient eve
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6390279
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**GREAT LOCATION**CLOSE TO EVERYTHING** Cozy one Bedroom 2nd floor with no upstairs neighbors and pool view. New laminate floors and granite countertop. The mailbox, laundry room and pool are only few