Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Visconti
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9022 Atlantic Boulevard 213, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10527448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Visconti
  5. Building: Visconti
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1st Floor Condo in Prime Coral Springs Location! This beautifully renovated home boasts a bright and spacious split floor plan, offering both comfort and style. The open living spaces flow se
Details for 1175 Lake Shadow Circle 4308, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6361097
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true resort style living at its finest in this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the beautiful, gated community Visconti West. As you enter the home, you are welcomed by an open and
Details for 2837 Shadow View Circle 2837, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6382993
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti East
  5. Building: Visconti East
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIMITED TIME ONLY THROUGH MAY 11! Seller is offering a $5,000 contribution towards buyers closing costs. Move In Ready Maitland Condo with Rare 2 Car
Details for 1375 Lake Shadow Circle 11103, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condominium
  5. Building: Visconti West Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring a complete top to bottom remodel completed in 2026, located in the highly desirable gated Visconti West community in Maitland. This move in r
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2307, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148098
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the sought after Visconti community, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle com
Details for 1440 Lake Shadow Circle 8305, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Visconti! A Gated Waterfront Community in the Heart of Maitland. Step into an easy, low maintenance living with this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the third floor, offeri
Details for 1275 Lake Shadow Circle 13107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6374698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this truly move in ready, beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor condo located in the highly desirable Visconti West community in Maitland. This unit stands out from others
Details for 1375 Lake Shadow Circle 11203, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 898
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6402311
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Provided by: USCO CAPITAL GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing upgraded two bedroom, one bath Condo in the gated waterfront community at Visconti in Maitland with features of spacious living and comfortability. This stunning Condo Unit features with large
Details for 1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5211, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $167,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 707
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6365671
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: ALPHA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1125 Lake Shadow Circle, Unit 5211, Maitland, FL 32751 Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the gated community o
Details for 1275 Lake Shadow Circle 13206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383068
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller to offer credit of up to $5000 towards buyer closing costs. Water views, brand new mechanicals, and the best price in the building. This 1 bedroo