Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Visconti West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1475 Lake Shadow Circle 6107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1111
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149104
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st, a lovely 2/2 unit includes a 1 car garage and is situated within the secure, gated Visconti Community. This home is a wonderful place for those who value a peaceful retreat without
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2302, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Provided by: KUNERT REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning renovated 2 bed condo in resort style community of Visconti. Featuring all new designer paint, plush carpeting, LED lighting and ceiling fans. large open floorpan with outside balcony, a go
Details for 1408 Lake Shadow Circle 1304, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Minutes away from the Maitland business center, I 4, Winter Park and downtown Orlando. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Visconti. The first floor condominium offers
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,585
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8501401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COMPETITIVELY PRICED 2|2 IN VISCONTI Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo ideally located across from the pool, fitness center, clubhouse and lake in the highly sought after Visconti c
Details for 1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5106, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom,1 bath condo of Visconti of approximately 672 square feet. The community offers, Two resort style swimming pools and spa, State of the art fitness center Basketball, tennis, sand v