Searching on:
  1. School = Lockhart
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4574 Sailbreeze Court, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4517
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6343698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Eden Park Watersedge
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful private lakefront home located just off maitland blvd, with a mother in law suite, on 1/2+ acre. This home features, a salt water pool, 5 spacious bedrooms, (2 primary suites) 3 full baths
Details for 1776 Bobtail Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5110747
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Winfield
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 Bobtail Drive the kind of home that doesnt just check boxes it creates emotion, urgency, and that unmistakable we need this one reaction the moment your buyers walk through the door.
Listing Details for 7534 Forest City Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Land
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6379045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located just one mile South of Maitland Boulevard on the West side of Highway 434 (Forest City Blvd), this parcel offers great exposure and is conveniently located to all major arteries in Central Flo
Details for 4136 Tall Tree Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6397967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Stop scrolling, this is the one youve been waiting for.** **Move in ready comfort with unbeatable location and lifestyle appeal.** A beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering the per
Details for 2150 Tortoise Shell Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6392895
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Winfield
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Maitland, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida lifestyle living
Details for 6019 Long Peak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6355266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lockhart Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step Into the Elegance of Timeless Orlando Living Poised gracefully on an expansive corner lot, this impeccably well cared for 4 bedroom, 2 bath home embodies the charm and character of one of Orland
Details for 5238 2nd Street, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1465
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6357439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Elementary School: Lake Weston Elem
  5. Middle School: Lockhart
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New 5 bedroom Home with lots of bathrooms. Owner offering: Lease with Option, Lease Purchase, Owner Financing, Rent to Own, as well as normal financing terms. House is great for large family, in
Details for 4029 Foothills Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Village
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath split plan home located in the desirable Magnolia Village community with no HOA. From the moment you arrive, the paver driveway and invit
Details for 3033 Sutton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1682
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6388250
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Orange Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Riverside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready from top to bot
Details for 2217 Pembrook Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2105
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6388480
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Estates First
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Lockhart
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**Motivated Seller** Welc