Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northridge Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 144 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390605
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Bank Approved Short Sale Opportunity! The listing price has already been approved by the lender, helping streamline the process and eliminat
Details for 303 Buchannan Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6384072
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning move in ready 4 bedroom home + office, located in Northridge Estates. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style. Open flo
Details for 133 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504421
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional property offering versatility, comfort, and income or multi generational living potential. This well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed additional generationa
Details for 196 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 196 Taft Drive in Davenport a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the desirable Northridge Estates offering nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, exceptional value, and un
Details for 383 Buchannan Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2657
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6362369
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting single story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms. With over 2,200 sq ft of well designed living space, th
Details for 360 Buchannan Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $337,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1662
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8486818
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 360 Buchannan Dr, a standout home built by Richmond American Homes, the builder that raised the bar for the Davenport area. While many builders were still selling 1020 year old floorplans a
Details for 237 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403452
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in Davenport, built in 2019 and thoughtfully enhanced with modern finishes throughout. This move in ready property features solar panels, offering energy effic
Details for 264 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6360731
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET Buyers financing fell through, giving YOU a second chance at this incredible deal! Appraised ABOVE list price, meaning instant equity from day one. Seller is motivated and this home is
Details for 541 Buchannan Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2755
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5144343
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed Sunstone floor plan located in North Ridge Estates. This spacious single story home offers approximately 2,061 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space fe