Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13996 Barbados Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1522
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8500553
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Groves
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage. Pool and spa are surrounded by pavers and a covered patio. Recent upgrades include a metal roof (2025), hurricane shutters (2025), sele
Details for 13746 Martinique Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8502842
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Groves
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF TO BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. New Roof 2026, HVAC 2016, and Water Heater 2020. Step into the timeless style of this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mid century home in desirable Seminole, FL. This home features clas
Details for 13940 Antigua Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2406
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Groves
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Seminoles most desirable neighborhoods. This home features a spacious split floor plan, fully renovated bathrooms, and a bright, o
Details for 10126 Bahama Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2281
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8438315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Groves 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Coastal Living Meets Turn Key Perfection! Located just a quick six minute drive from the beach, this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers the ultimate blend
Details for 437 Dunaway Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3173
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6400507
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks Grove
  5. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering a comfortable layout with multiple living areas and room to spread out and a new roof. The
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Very good buy. 1st floor in a 2 story building. Great complex. All milestone inspections complete. No pending Assessments. good reserves. Updated complex. Clean, friendly, small. Just 4 buildings. Ver
Details for 669 Oakland Park Boulevard 220b, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10534834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo East of I 95 in Oakland Park & adjacent to the Wilton Manors area. Impact windows and doors, two updated bathrooms, updated kitchen with brand new appliances and quartz counter. dedicated
Details for 639 Oakland Park Boulevard 104-d, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 454
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10486643
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Corner Unit ! 2BR/2BA Fully renovated apartment with peaceful garden views. LOW HOA ! This complex is located just on the edge of Wilton Manors and convenient to all the restaurants,s
Details for 6239 Knotty Pine Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1367
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: P4936684
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced $10,000... Welcome Home! To this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after 55+ Garden Grove Oaks community features land ownership and a low $65/month HOA. Located in a privat
Details for 6107 Grand Oaks Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 400
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: P4934363
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION! OWNER IS VERY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 6107 Grand Oaks Drive on one of the most beautiful locations in Garden Grove Oaks, an active 55+ community where you own the land! NO LOT RENT