Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33776
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12705 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6275
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Contractors Dream Property! Prime opportunity in the heart of Seminole! This versatile 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom plus Office/Den property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility along highly trave
Details for 12750 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 1.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 1.5 acres (MOL) of land directly on Park Blvd!! The property is presently zoned Multi Fam
Details for 13355 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5040
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8498349
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private estate living in the heart of Seminolesituated on just under an acre and located less than a mile from Indian Shores, all in a NO flood insurance zone. This rare property offers the perfect bl
Details for 13509 Park Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4063
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8433749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on Market! Buyer lost financing. Imagine your new coastal lifestyle in a newly built 5 bed 4.5 bath pool and spa home that is just a short bike or golf cart ride away from the beach. Built by P
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10164 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3364
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8465321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, a boutique new construction community of just six residences showcasing contemporary coastal architecture, located only 2 miles from the beach. The Aria floor plan of
Details for 10194 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8463816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Details for 10198 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3430
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Alston Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Details for 13837 76th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*SELLER MOTIVATED*Rare opportunity to own a fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home featuring two true primary suites, offering exceptional flexibility for todays modern living. Whether youre plan