Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakfield Trails West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $714,304.00
- Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3775
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502222
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $604,550.00
- Price sqft: $238.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,655
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482334
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3058
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471750
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,990.00
- Price sqft: $213.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $597,591
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8473875
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $462,766.00
- Price sqft: $223.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495638
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461242
- County: MANATEE
- City: Parrish
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461242
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails West
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1