Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakmont Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26027229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11159574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,990.00
- Price sqft: $239.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2718
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11160930
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26015192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1