Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakridge I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018198
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001204
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge U Condo
- Building: Oakridge U Condo
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,018.00
- Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $218,880
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11132743
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge L Condo
- Building: Oakridge L Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163037
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
- Building: Oakridge V Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156981
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge I Condo
- Building: Oakridge I Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024918
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge T Condo
- Building: Oakridge T Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $146,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $148,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5136551
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Oakridgelancaster Condos
- Building: Oakridgelancaster Condos
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10538554
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge T Condo
- Building: Oakridge T Condo
- Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $143,000.00
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543806
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge Q Condo
- Building: Oakridge Q Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Precision Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162034
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
- Building: Oakridge V Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice