Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge J Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2114 Oakridge V, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake View End Unit. Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom 2bath Condo. New Roof 2026. Offered Completely Furnished. Ameneties Include: Theater, Live Shows, Fitness Center, Pickle & Tennis Ball Courts, Indoor &
Details for 3084 Oakridge U, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001204
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge U Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge U Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence w/ breathtaking water views in a desirable high rise building. This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable livi
Details for 184 Oakridge L  184, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,018.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $218,880
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11132743
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge L Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge L Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated light and bright two bedroom, one and a half bathroom corner condo. The modern open kitchen features full height cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and granite co
Details for 4110 Oakridge V, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy picturesque water views from this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Century Village community, within the highly desirable Oakridge V building. Situated on the 4th fl
Details for 124 Oakridge I  124, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge I Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge I Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright second floor corner unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms in a desirable 55+ community. This well maintained residence unfurnished , offers central air, updated kitchen countertops, and a
Details for 358 Oakridge T  358, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024918
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge T Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge T Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed/1.5 bath condo minutes from the beach. Century Village is a 55+ community known for its vibrant lifestyle and abundance of amenities. Kitchen was renovated in 2026 quartz cou
Details for 3714 Palm Desert Lane 5336, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $146,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $148,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 768
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5136551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Oakridgelancaster Condos
  5. Building: Oakridgelancaster Condos
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is a dream for investors seeking a low maintenance rental property in a thriving area. Conveniently located just minutes from Downtown Orlando, t
Details for 355 Oakridge T  355, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10538554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge T Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge T Condo
  6. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1ST FLOOR, UPDATED, 1/1.5 IN TRANQUIL OAKRIDGE AREA. This 1st floor condo is sure to please! Tile throughout, open kitchen upgrades include lower cabinets, newer hardware, countertops, stainless steel
Details for 301 Oakridge Q  301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $143,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $145,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Q Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge Q Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Precision Realty Services Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2BR/1.5 bath second floor corner end unit has been beautifully remodeled throughout and is being sold turn key. All you need to bring is your toothbrush & suitcase! Features include a modern kitc
Details for 4108 Oakridge V  4108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162034
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge V Condo
  5. Building: Oakridge V Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2/2 with serene Grand LAKE VIEW, top floor catches the breezes....tiled throughout, newer appliances, tankless water heater, popcorn ceiling removed and painted, newer sliding windows in sunroo