Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4958528
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Oakview Estates Un 3
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,990.00
- Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3875
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396987
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402977
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6389821
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,990.00
- Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2684
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6342314
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1222751
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Oakview Heights Add 01
- Provided by: Culver Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $373,999.00
- Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7518408
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $200.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $303,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8481690
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Oakview Estates Ph Two
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1632
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5108372
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1