Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33811
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3600 Bunker Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 885
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 5593
  8. Acreage: 16.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6162828
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Cape Cod home is a must see in the beautiful Lakeland area of Florida. Located just minutes off of State Road 570, this home offers a serene retreat on its 16 plus acres of land within a private
Details for 5105 Lunn Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 293
  3. Acreage: 2.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Flat residential development property of 2.71 acres. Entitled for 9 Units. One lot already has 2310 SF Block house that is being remodeled. Another lot has a 960 SF building that is being remodeled in
Details for 4298 Pipkin Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954992
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Corporate Center
  5. Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Site Ready for Your Commercial Building or Warehouse! This 3.54 acre property within the Parkway Corporate Center presents a compelling investment and development opportunity strategically located o
Details for 6400 Forestwood Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 9.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959615
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Poley Creek
  5. Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Mulberry
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Details for 0 Old Hwy 37, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 20.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487658
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build Potential: Zoned for single family homes (1 per acre). Perfect site for custom home builders. Convenient to nearby amenities (schools, shopping, and recreational lakes/parks).
Details for 5028 Ralston Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 3922
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4958362
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! Location! Location! Location! 2 single family homes on 1 exceptional 5 acre property offers the perfect blend of peaceful rural living and modern convenience. Located within
Details for 1815 Ewell Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3071
  10. Acreage: 6.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8475065
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED WAY BELOW MARKET GREAT DEAL FOR LAND This beautifully updated home sits on almost 7 private ACRES, fully fenced acres across two separate parcels perfect for those seeking space, privacy,
Details for 1345 Longoak Dr Drive N, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4965
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
Details for 1444 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961437
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 6 Bedroom 3.5 Bath Home with 3,478 Square Feet of Living Overlooking a Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from the oversized Air Conditioned Enc
Details for 6325 Oakview Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1647
  10. Acreage: 5.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4954059
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  5. Middle School: Mulberry
  6. High School: Mulberry
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a sprawling 5.9 acres in south Lakeland!! This property truly has it all offering space, functionality, and an impressive amount of equipment and extras i