Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3632 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Place
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Highland Beach lifestyle without the wait, the work, or the compromises. Located in an exclusive gated enclave of just 17 homes, this fully furnished, turn key residence offers private beach
Details for 105 Tarpon Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11148046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Ocean Walk this fully renovated coastal home offers modern design, flexible living space, and a private resort style pool with vanishing edge spa, all priced well below recent app
Details for 2155 Ocean Boulevard 7, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place 2155 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate oceanfront lifestyle & spectacular views from this rarely offered direct ocean residence. This coastal retreat offers unobstructed OCEAN VIEWS in the living areas & primary suite. W
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Details for 1900 Ocean Boulevard 3g, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place
  5. Building: Ocean Place
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improved. Fabulous 2 bedroom 2 bath with wide direct ocean views. Kitchen, baths, floors renovated. Offered beautifully furnished with washer/dryer in unit (grandfathered in you won't find thi
Details for 1900 Ocean Boulevard 9r, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1210
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548882
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE SLASHED won't last. RENOVATED CORNER UNIT Look east from your triple window in the living area to see the beach and ocean. Look west to see sunsets, city lights, the Ft Lauderdale skyline. Look
Details for 1900 Ocean Boulevard 8l, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key, fully furnished, move in ready with ocean and city views & right on the beach. Open kitchen in nicely remodeled unit. Granite countertops & stainless steel appliances. Tiled flooring in livi
Details for 1900 Ocean Boulevard 14l, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548445
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Place Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED, Views of the ocean and Intracoastal from your balcony. One bedroom, one bath. New luxury vinyl plank floors in bedroom area. Impact slider and window. Freshly painted. Crown molding. B
Details for 103 Sandpiper Circle W, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2597
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11146007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Walk Place
  5. Provided by: High Tides Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JANUARY FEBRUARY MARCH APRIL 2027 Walk to Beach! Private pool/spa home in a gated community near Jupiter Beach. Fully renovated in a ''salty contemporary'' style with new tile flooring, im
Details for 120 Ocean Boulevard 1a, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Place Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront living at its finest this rare first floor corner condo at Ocean Place in Delray Beach offers unobstructed, sweeping Atlantic views from an oversized private terrace that lives like