Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10539578
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Largo
- Zipcode: 33037
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1643
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1226120
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4948635
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: DISCOM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6373059
- County: BREVARD
- City: INDIALANTIC
- Zipcode: 32903
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Sub
- Building: Ocean Shores Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY,BREVARD
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221364
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Building: Ocean Shores Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221832
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Building: Ocean Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC315382
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223389
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4947549
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Building: Ocean Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: CALNAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1226121
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Ocean Shores Condo
- Building: Ocean Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice