Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Towers North Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 411, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,589.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious one bedroom, one bath and one half bath condominium at Ocean Towers North in the center of Palm Beach is Coastal living at its best. Enjoy beautiful views from this corner unit that offe
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 303, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1395
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
South facing bright and spacious 2 bedroom condo with Ocean Views over the pool. Split floor plan with a jack and Jill bath for the guest bedroom. Comfortably and beautifully decorated. Newer kitchen
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 412, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 511, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11142286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual lease, available as of January 15th, 2026 at $8000 per month. Enjoy coastal living in updated sunny, South side, high floor condominium that is beautifully and comfortably furnished. The bedroo
Details for 170 Ocean Boulevard 409, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1395
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Towers North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Off season Palm Beach furnished 2 bedroom rental in ideal location with private deeded beach, pool and rooftop terrace with captivating ocean views. Other amenities include 24 hour doorman, fitness ro