Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ola Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 Federal Highway 815, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10552424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Downtown Living at Its Finest! Step into this spacious & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, featuring in unit brand new washer & dryer, & stainless steel appliances. Located just steps from prestigious L
Details for 110 Federal  607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1221
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26000863
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2/2 in the best location in downtown fort lauderdale! This unit has a fabulous view of the city and the pool. Full sized washer/dryer in the unit. The waverly has so many updated amentities,
Details for 1770 Las Olas Boulevard 607, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26022408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Villas Condominium
  5. Building: Las Olas Villas Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the only 2BR/2BA currently available in highly sought after Las Olas Villas. This beautifully updated condo offers stunning sunrise views right from your living room and an unbeatable locat
Details for 110 Federal Highway 908, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $33,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 780
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011725
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Waverly At Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
* NEW * Fantastic updated condo with no expense spared! NEW A/C, updated Kitchen cabinet doors, Stainless Steel Appliances, custom lighting throughout. Impact windows, Incredible STORAGE, Custom wall
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas By The River Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas By The River Condo
  6. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  7. Middle School: New River
  8. High School: Stranahan
  9. Provided by: Oliva Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available penthouse fully furnished 1bd/1bth with washer and dryer in unit. A boutique riverwalk location, this unit offers volume ceilings, bright extra large living areas, high gloss wood fl
Details for 924 2nd Street Unit 33, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023627
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  5. Building: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor 2BR/2BA corner unit in an unbeatable location just steps from Las Olas Blvd! This well maintained 927 SF unit features a split bedroom layout, each with custom walk in closets. Open concept
Details for 924 2nd Street 20, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 470
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26014868
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  5. Building: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 1/1 in Prime Location. Located in the prestigious Las Olas Boulevard neighborhood, this fully furnished & equipped unit offers a rare opportunity to enjoy upscale living in a secure, boutique
Details for 924 2nd Street 32, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 459
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26020090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  5. Building: Gulfstream Condo Of Las Olas
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished one bedroom condo available in prime Fort Lauderdale location. Utilities included (water and electricity). Offered at $2,000/month for 7 12 month lease. Short term 3 month lease available at