Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 216 Denali Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3202
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5111773
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautifully built two story home located in the fast growing community of Orchid Terrace in Haines City. Built in 2021, this spacious and move in ready property offers modern design, comfort
Details for 1362 Lassen Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3090
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6390255
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MERVIN MORGAN REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious gently used home in Haines City, offering the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and room to grow. With its generous layout and large living spaces, th
Details for 1259 Lassen Street, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in the growing community of Haines City. This inviting residence offers a functional layout with a kitchen featuring appliances and
Details for 1259 Lassen Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 840 Teton Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6320731
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits you in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home! From the moment you approach, you aregreeted by the stone front exterior and brick paver driveway. Once inside the hallway features 4
Details for 236 Denali Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2291
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5141752
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite, fully furnished like new residence built in 2021, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room, actually used as a formal dinning room, but
Details for 1151 Lycaste Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2326
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6382354
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1151 lycaste drive, where clean curb appeal and clear pride of ownership stand out the moment you arrive. Located in the highly sought after orchid grove community, this single story home b
Details for 364 Guadlupe Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $313,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $323,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2294
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6373749
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Corner Lot Home in Haines City Welcome to this stunning corner lot residence located in the desirable city of Haines City. This well maintained home offers a perfect combination of space,
Details for 1125 Catskill Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2249
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 3
  5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Haines City offers a smart layout with room to grow and enjoy. From the moment you enter, youll notice the wide hallways and open feel that make
Details for 1109 Catskill Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 496
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5090824
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Terrace Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasting 1,303 sq ft of living space in Haines City. Built in 2021 this home offers peace of mind to the new buyer, knowing