Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Townhome
- Price: $316,750.00
- Price sqft: $184.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1717
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11110233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11163188
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $246.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11153151
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023024
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26001598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Provided by: Advisor Home Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Townhome
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11146475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
- Provided by: Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1