4543 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023024 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1825
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7492 / -80.1102
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Palmbrooke Townhomes
  • Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover this immaculate corner townhome nestled in the desirable Jonathan's Cove community. Located in West Palm Beach, this Mediterranean inspired residence offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and style. All bedrooms are conveniently situated upstairs, ensuring privacy and separation from the living areas. The master bedroom boasts its own en suite bathroom, providing a tranquil retreat for relaxation. The 2nd and 3rd bedrooms share a Jack & Jill bathroom, perfect for guests. Enjoy the convenience of a one car garage, providing secure parking and additional storage space. Jonathan's Cove is a gated community with fantastic amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, exercise room, and even a Volleyball Court.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALMBROOKE TOWNHOMES LT 146
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 74424312230001460
  • Views: 21
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5330 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,450.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5330 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a gated community. Granite countertops, tiled floors in the living areas. Two assigned parking spot with great lake view end patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168984
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4759 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4759 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community close to everything you need. Fresh painted and new stain still appliances. Located in the corner what gives you a large private back yard. Please feel welcome to check in and take

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001598
  2. Provided by Advisor Home Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5288 Ashley River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,700.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5288 Ashley River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Charleston commons is centrally located in west palm beach. Gated community townhomes with amenities playground and pool for kids to play. Townhomes features 3 bedrooms and 2. 5 baths. Ceramic tile in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019174
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4863 Via Palm Lakes  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

4863 Via Palm Lakes 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 story 2/2 unit in a gated resort style community in an excellent location, a few minutes from I 95 and the turnpike and a couple miles from downtown West Palm Beach and beaches. The unit h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152143
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4616 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,350.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

4616 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, Updated Two story Townhome, centrally located in West Palm Beach in a quiet, gated community, conveniently located off Military Trail. Two separate Master Suites upstairs with their own pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014681
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,395.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4767 Via Palm Lakes 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated largest 2 story condo/townhouse In Palm Lakes with a stunning serene lake views. This spacious 2BR/2BA residence features dual en suite bedrooms one on the main level & other upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021163
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5097 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,700.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

5097 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Please NOTE office is closed on the weekends. All sizes and fees approx. Submit ALL ITEMS (legible) with COMPLETE package: Contract to lease, ANY Rental Application (completed) with tenants' reach inf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024357
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5289 Stacy Street Unit 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

5289 Stacy Street Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

LANDLORD DOESN'T MAINTAIN W/D Be the First to Live in This Beautifully Renovated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Villa. Welcome to your brand new home! This completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa has never be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026376
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice