5097 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024357 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5097 Ellery Terrace
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 2010
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Charleston Commons
  • Elementary School: Egret Lake
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Please NOTE office is closed on the weekends. All sizes and fees approx. Submit ALL ITEMS (legible) with COMPLETE package: Contract to lease, ANY Rental Application (completed) with tenants' reach information. CLEAR copy of DL, RENTSPREE Credit report, background W/eviction report, Proof of income (3 X rent). Please put property address in the subject line for review/later uses/searches. We are not liable for any type of injury sustained inside/outside the property. For better response please email. TENANT PAYS SECURITY DEPOSIT IF ANY TO HOA. DO NOT CALL THE OFFICE. THANK YOU
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CHARLESTON COMMONS LT 66
  • Parcel Number: 74424311070000660
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5330 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,450.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5330 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a gated community. Granite countertops, tiled floors in the living areas. Two assigned parking spot with great lake view end patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168984
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4759 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4759 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community close to everything you need. Fresh painted and new stain still appliances. Located in the corner what gives you a large private back yard. Please feel welcome to check in and take

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001598
  2. Provided by Advisor Home Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5288 Ashley River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,700.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5288 Ashley River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Charleston commons is centrally located in west palm beach. Gated community townhomes with amenities playground and pool for kids to play. Townhomes features 3 bedrooms and 2. 5 baths. Ceramic tile in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019174
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4863 Via Palm Lakes  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

4863 Via Palm Lakes 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 story 2/2 unit in a gated resort style community in an excellent location, a few minutes from I 95 and the turnpike and a couple miles from downtown West Palm Beach and beaches. The unit h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152143
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5289 Stacy Street Unit 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

5289 Stacy Street Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

LANDLORD DOESN'T MAINTAIN W/D Be the First to Live in This Beautifully Renovated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Villa. Welcome to your brand new home! This completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa has never be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026376
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4543 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,600.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

4543 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this immaculate corner townhome nestled in the desirable Jonathan's Cove community. Located in West Palm Beach, this Mediterranean inspired residence offers a blend of comfort, convenience, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023024
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice