Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmsph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3004 Borassus Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1087419
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 2b
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully cared for 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home where comfort, style, and everyday living come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, the open concept design creates
Details for 553 Venetian Palms Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946759
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsphase 5
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your last chance to own this home for this price!!! Welcome to 553 Venetian Palms, a refined Johnson Group Key West model in the heart of Venetian Bay. With soaring ceilings, abundant natural light,
Details for 3106 Borassus Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1086233
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICED for move in Ready Home! Welcome to Venetian Bay! Enjoy resort style living in New Smyrna Beach's most desirable community. Immaculately maintained home, 3 bedroom, 2 bath with water views from
Details for 2912 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4946910
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 4
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2912 Meleto Blvd in beautiful New Smyrna Beacha home that truly looks and feels brand new. Built in 2022 and meticulously maintained, this residence offers thoughtful upgrades and a serene
Details for 354 Caryota Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4946296
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 3
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No worries here, flood free home and only 4 years old, everything is turn key and waiting for new owner. Will consider selling furnished for a completely stress free move!. Live where golf meets the b
Details for 505 Venetian Palms Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6375891
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 5
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the community of Venetian Bay, featuring a 2022 roof for added peace of mind. Start your day with coffee or unwind in the evening on the f
Details for 3049 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1614
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390353
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 5
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: WINSLOW HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3049 Meleto Blvd, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the Palms community within Venetian Bay in New Smyrna Beach. Built in 2023, this thoughtfully designed home of
Details for 3009 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6362128
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 5
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly built stylish two story townhome in Venetian Bay combines modern comfort with low maintenance living. Offering 1,614 sq ft, the open concept main floor showcases tile flooring , a contemporary k
Details for 3014 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Townhome
  1. Price: $293,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1614
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6374835
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 5
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3014 Meleto Blvd, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022 in the highly sought after Palms at Venetian Bay. Positioned on the west side, the home benefits from g
Details for 524 Venetian Palms Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399063
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Palmsph 5
  5. Provided by: JC PREMIUM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features high vaulted ceilings and a well designed open floor plan with a spacious kitchen, family room, and dining area. The layout also includes an extra stud