Searching on:
- School = Champion
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 700
- Acreage: 30.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC300705
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4917
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405156
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr C
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: IRON HORSE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1085498
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3051
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946080
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Legends Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220347
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lpga
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3706
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1225383
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Daytona
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3448
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC317921
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3448
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225553
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Mosaic
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4236
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1221536
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lpga
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $648,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3471
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1216878
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lpga
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Buckley Premier Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice