Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkview Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10325 Parkview Reserve Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2931
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389813
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own a 2024 Pulte built home in Dr. Phillips priced UNDER APPRAISED VALUE in the highly sought after Parkview Reserve community! Now
Details for 10355 Parkview Reserve Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $6,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,550
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 358
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3810
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6310430
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HOME located in Southwest Orlando! This gorgeous never lived in before home. Situated in the Dr. Phillips, this home is just minutes away from top destinations like Disney Springs, Trader Jo
Details for 8368 Fenton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $6,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3832
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6383882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Westland floor plan home in the highly sought after Parkview Reserve by Pulte Homes. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, including a luxurious master suite with two
Details for 8243 Fenton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $5,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4435
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence located in a highly desirable Dr. Phillips area community, offering an exceptional combination of space, comfort, and beautiful water views. This ho
Details for 8375 Fenton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4331
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6298378
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Phase 1
  5. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury and space in this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath new construction home. The open layout boasts a chefs kitchen with gray cabinets, ceiling high finishes, and a generous walk in pantry
Details for 10366 Parkview Reserve Lane, Orlando, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,180.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149186
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Now listed at $4,180, Executive 2024 Home 3 Bed + Office + 3 Bath | Two En Suites | High Ceilings | Dr. Phillips This 2024 built home is located in the Parkview Reserve community in the Dr. Phillip
Details for 10366 Parkview Reserve Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $4,180.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6368877
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now listed at $4,180, Executive 2024 Home 3 Bed + Office + 3 Bath | Two En Suites | High Ceilings | Dr. Phillips This 2024 built home is located in the Parkview Reserve community in the Dr. Philli