Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pelican Cove I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1626 Brookhouse Drive Br137, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 729
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1579
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4610283
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xvi
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xvi
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***AVAILABLE April 11, 2026 thru December 31, 2026*** MINIMUM 2 MONTH RENTAL. BEAUTIFUL 1ST FLOOR UNIT, 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH plus den. IN HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER PELICAN COVE. Rental rates fluctuate for seaso
Details for 1709 Pelican Cove Road Gl349, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4617162
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiv
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiv
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***AVAILABLE MAY 2026. Ready to escape the winter, come to Pelican Cove located in South Sarasota! One bedroom one bathroom fully furnished. Steps to one of 6 pools. First floor condo with screened i
Details for 1617 Bayhouse Court Ba221, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 558
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1482
  10. Acreage: 8.81 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4627487
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove I
  5. Building: Pelican Cove I
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Short term only!!! Available April 2027. TENANTS NO PETS!!! condo will come furnished!!! ***SOUTH SARASOTA'S BEST KEPT SECRET*** Also the 2nd bedroom is not available, you are renting a fantastic larg
Details for 1677 Brookhouse Circle Br224, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4498566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xvi
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xvi
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***AVAILABLE MAY 2026 THROUGH DECEMBER 2026*** 2 bedroom,2 bath second floor condo Patio off kitchen and a screened in lanai that views nature's splendor right outside your patio door! Pelican Cove
Details for 1720 Glenhouse Drive Gl429, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 729
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 865
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4610522
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiv
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiv
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***AVAILABLE MAY 2026***. This is a second floor condominium, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom with a pull down murphy bed. Brand bathroom and shower. In addition, you have an updated kitchen. Wait to you see y
Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.