Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pennbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 333 Ranchwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2498
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5110691
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Fairways
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pond view pool home located in the desirable Pennbrooke Fairways community. Step inside to discover freshly painted walls, brand new carpet, and neutral til
Details for 548 Grand Vista Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5103810
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Fairways
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind GOLF Frontage Home with WATER VIEWS PLUS a large OVERSIZED 2 car garage with a BONUS Room in the desirable 55+ Pennbrooke Fairways! This 3 Bedroom 2 bath is 1999 square feet of Living sp
Details for 751 Old Oaks Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2561
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5097637
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Ph Q Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Pennbrooke Fairways Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with no rear neighbors located in the sought after Pennbrooke F
Details for 1145 Meadowbend Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1641
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5107425
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Ph 02r Lt R23
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced and priced to sell! Turnkey with golf cart! Move right in to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable, gated pennbrooke fairways community. As you enter, you
Details for 1009 Forest Breeze Path, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5105107
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this hidden gem in Pennbrooke Fairways! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting open floor plan with high ceilings in the living room, a bright eat in kitchen, and the
Details for 32833 Timberwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5109388
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Fairways
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Castle Bay model home is located in Pennbrooke Fairways, a gated 55+ community! This home features 3 bdrs, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. Step into the spacious open floor plan which offe
Details for 32676 Oak Park Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2235
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5111662
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers are offering brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring at closing with 3 to 5 selections for the buyer to choose from, adding instant personalized v
Details for 721 Timbercrest Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2322
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5100419
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Ph 01k
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming home is located in Pennbrooke Fairways, a gated 55+ community! This delightful Melbourne model features 3bdrs, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. This property has an inviting blend of comfort
Details for 33236 Grand Cypress Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,247.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,247
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 526
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5089755
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Fairways
  5. Provided by: MAXREV LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to pennbrooke fairways, a 55+ community! This hidden gem of a community is located just 5 minutes south of the villages, less than an hour to orlando, tampa and daytona beach within 90 minutes
Details for 32914 Crooked Oaks Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2493
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5109347
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Pennbrooke Ph 01k
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious MacLean II model with 3 bedrooms/2 baths. It features an open kitchen with oak cabinets and both breakfast nook and separate dining room. Notice the charming leaded glass insert in front doo