Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinebrook Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Details for 12041 70th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Beautiful Pool Home with Solar! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and Florida lifestyle. The home features a bright, ope
Details for 12195 71st Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $473,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8464304
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a two car garage is located in a desirable non flood zone within a unique community offering peaceful conservation views. The h
Details for 12101 74th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Pinebrook Estates community of Largo, FL, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout designed for Florida Fun living. This prop
Details for 12674 Gorda Circle E, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8443921
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates North
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home with a versatile bonus room that blends comfort, style, and convenience in one exceptional package. Ideally situated just minute
Details for 7227 118th Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2025
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Pinebrook Estates, where comfort, convenience, and worry free living come together. Step inside and immediately feel the difference.
Details for 7480 118th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1671
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6351684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: TRUST REALTY USA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently re priced! This beautifully remodeled 2/2 concrete block home is situated on a large lot and features a BRAND NEW roof, sparking swimming pool, large rear covered patio, fully fenced oversize
Details for 6661 121st Avenue H, LARGO, FL 33773
Townhome
  1. Price: $238,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8505395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this rare END unit in Pinebrook Estates featuring 3 bedrooms. Located in the heart of Pinellas County & close to shopping, access to Tampa, St. Pete airport, and a quick drive to the best be
Details for 6640 121st Avenue 1, LARGO, FL 33773
Townhome
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6320243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom two full bath townhome is located at 6640 121st Ave apt 1 largo Florida 33773 and is turnkey ready for you to move in, Hoa takes care of all outsides of building including gro
Details for 6721 121 Avenue E, LARGO, FL 33773
Townhome
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504196
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained move in ready townhome! This home is ideal for first time buyers or as a secondary home investment property. Conveniently located in central Pinellas, this spacious 2 be