Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33773
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11671 Harborside Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502229
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable house in nice neighborhood. Close to beaches and shopping in Pinellas County. 3 full bedrooms w/ new carpet & paint! Best of all is the huge lanai that overlooks pool with spa! AND you have
Details for 8253 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Details for 12258 92nd Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3363
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496646
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida lifestyle meets peace of mind on a private corner lot welcome to your ultimate florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2. 5 baths,
Details for 12124 94th Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park 7
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Details for 8202 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Details for 12110 93rd Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2903
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8468871
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Subunit 3
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HURRICANE FLOODING! FULLY FURNISHED & TURNKEY! Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Experience comfort, space, and exceptional income potential in this b
Details for 9613 Leeward Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $637,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $647,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8426554
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!! Now $637,900 in beautiful lakeside estates!!! Fantastic 3br 2bath home in desirable lakeside estates!! Brand new roof! Custom mail box! New tankless water heater! Freshly painted i
Details for 10598 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
  5. Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4 unit income producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing
Details for 12619 98th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3160
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8370495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Blue Water Cove
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage home located in Blue Water Cove. This home is located at the end of the street. 2,332 sq. ft. Home has been completely updated with New Roof, New
Details for 8194 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2467
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8472178
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Lakes
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready & No Flood Insurance Required (Zone X)! This well maintained pool home offers the perfect blend of smart upgrades, functional design, and outdoor enjoyment. A screened front porch with