Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pineland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 979 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024312
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: The Pinelands Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous East Boca Raton residence with brand new resort style pool, offering seamless indoor/outdoor living just minutes from the beach and Mizner Park. Step inside to a bright, open concept layout t
Details for 1232 14th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025821
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Pinelands North
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1232 NW 14th Street, a rare luxury home in Boca Raton, Florida offering space, style, and an unbeatable location. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in Boca Raton features a desirable two
Details for Bertrend Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $525,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 703
  5. Acreage: 3.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7493779
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Sub
  5. Provided by: HAMILTON-FRANKLIN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing available. Tucked away but close to everything. Nearly 4 acres, one of the few parcels of this size that are currently available. Adjacent property of 40 acres is currently being dev
Details for 281 Sunset Point Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3281
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1216589
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Pineland
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Assumable 4.125 FHA + Offering $5,000 for closing costs or rate buy down with acceptable offer. 5 BDR/3 LIVING ROOMS + on water!! Large fenced yard sits on a pond with fountain and has irrigation spr
Details for 361 Sunset Point Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2965
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1215947
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Pineland
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering full Buyer's Agent side!! Enjoy the lifestyle this festive community is known for where neighbors gather for golf cart parades to admire holiday lights and decor. Stroll the s
Details for 30 Caballero Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 294
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1215864
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Pineland
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Florida Investment Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tranquil Cul de Sac 4 Bed 2 Bath Concrete block home backing into a Conservation Area. This stunning 3 year old home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the serenity of a spa
Details for 314 Sandoval Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $379,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 258
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1217237
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Pineland
  5. Provided by: Wendy Powers Realty, Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunningly decorated 4 bedroom with unbelievable amount of storage. Beautiful one storywith open floor plan & split bedroom for complete privacy. A chef's delight kitchen with large isl
Details for Lot 2 Mercado Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 439
  5. Acreage: 4.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6284664
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Sub
  5. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.36 Acre Lot in Pineland Subdivision Ready to Build! This listing is for LOT 2 ONLY, one of two available lots in the Pineland Subdivision. The property sits on 4.36 acres with its entrance on
Details for 365 Sunset Point Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC318258
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Prd Subphs 4 5
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your chance to see this beautiful 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Pinelands community! From the moment you walk through the door, youll love the thoughtful layout, bright natural li
Details for Lot 3 Mercado Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $349,900
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 438
  5. Acreage: 4.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6285060
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Pineland Sub
  5. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.71 Acre Lot in Pineland Subdivision Ready to Build! This listing is for LOT 3 ONLY, one of two available lots in the Pineland Subdivision. The property sits on 4.71 acres with its entrance on