Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plantation Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4921
- Acreage: 3.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948039
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines Unfee Sub 246
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4921
- Acreage: 3.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222974
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,000.00
- Previous Price: $945,900
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 6.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1214094
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,600.00
- Price sqft: $285.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,400
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8447899
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1201845
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Innovation Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 3.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225572
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015966
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Mobile Home
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC535629
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Upland Pines Plantations
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 2.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225505
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $145,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 5.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724348
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines Unrec 246
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice