Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Polynesian Village
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4683351
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: STERLING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $194,777.00
- Price sqft: $162.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4669391
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $76.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: C7525467
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $79.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4675447
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: VETERANS REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6141910
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $83.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $158,900
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1793
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6144693
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $81.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1819
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6144901
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4657403
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KONA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $88.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: N6141190
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $79.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6144137
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Polynesian Village
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice