Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ponderosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1320 52nd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3208
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8457340
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Of Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This refined four bedroom, four bathroom waterfront home offers 2,608 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a two car garage, combining quality finishes, meaningful upgrades, and a re
Details for 11330 Timberlodge Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4148
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in prestigious Loggers Run! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate sits on over an acre of prime West Boca land, offering 2,981 sq ft of living space with endless potential. Curre
Details for 11415 Sundance Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Loggers Run / Ponderosa
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 1.02 Acre Oasis in Boca Raton with Boat & RV Storage! Located in a low HOA community with A rated schools, this fully remodeled 4BR+Den/3BA pool home defines Florida luxury. The interior boasts 9
Details for 12919 County Road 39, LITHIA, FL 33547
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 5.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8478610
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Old Ponderosa Homestead Ph
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: CK REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 5 acres in Lithia with 3 acres cleared and ready for livestock! This 3BR/2BA doublewide features formal living & dining rooms, a spacious kitchen with center island, ut
Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4676148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Details for 7300 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Details for 9400 307th Court, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Single Family
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1266
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6365638
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and natural Florida beauty at 9400 NE 307th Ct in Fort McCoy. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits just moments from Lake George and o
Details for 7318 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884719
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Details for 12023 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Details for 7409 Skyline Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1590
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues. This home features a spacious and functional l