Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 191, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7522304
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious, furnished modular home with tranquil water views in the highly desirable, resident owned 55+ community of Port Charlotte Village. One of the larg
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 487, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1269
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7517359
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE $15,000.00 price drop! Port Charlotte Village was Voted #1 Manufactured home Community in 2024. Not in a Flood Zone. JACOBSEN Home. Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home lo
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 469, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $193,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4692349
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: TREND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey & Fully Furnished! Your Slice of Paradise Awaits in Port Charlotte Village! Picture yourself living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, nestled in the peaceful, resident owned Port C
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 111, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1581
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7520555
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Huge $25,000 price drop . Port Charlotte Village was Voted #1 Manufactured Home Community in Charlotte County for 2024! NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE , No Damage
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 287, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7518034
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Elementary School: Kingsway
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2015 FURNISHED 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Car Carport Manufactured Home offering a bright and inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, crown molding, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout the main
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 175, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1307
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7524414
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in a highly desirable 55+ community with a low HOA and an impressive list of included amenities. The HOA covers water
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 133, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1188
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7519422
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller " Port Charlotte Village was Voted #1 Manufactured home Community in Charlotte County for 2024". ** NOT IN FLOOD ZONE**Welcome to this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally s
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 128, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7524718
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Port Charlotte Village was Voted #1 Manufactured home Community in Charlotte County for 2024". No damage from Milton. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom partially furnished home located in a
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 224, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525590
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Port Charlotte Villagea highly sought after 55+ resident owned co op community that has earned multiple accolades over the years, including being voted the #1 manufactured home community in
Details for 1000 Kings Highway 101, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1216
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7525593
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in one of Charlotte Countys most desirable and award winning 55+ co op communities. Known for being recognized over th