Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portosol 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2879 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11161229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live large, save big, and enjoy the view. Built in 2014 by Minto, this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,100 sq ft of living space and a 3 car garage. This floorplan offers 1 bedroom and
Details for 2705 Pienza Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11162332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, move in ready two story home offers expansive main level living, highlighted by a chef style kitchen with stainless steel appliancesperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. T
Details for 3011 Strada Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11117019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lisette Camino
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Upgraded Lake View Home with Saltwater Pool and Jacuzzi!! Don't miss your chance to own this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath lake view home with a versatile flex room. The kitchen features ele
Details for 2893 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11159815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning single story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned on a serene nature preserve, offering peaceful views & unforgettable sunsets. This gem features all impact d
Details for 2914 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $668,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11134647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR/3BA+den/office, possible 4th bedroom. First floor bedroom & cabana bath with private entrance ideal for guest suite/office. Clean and well maintained. Updates include a dream kitchen, quartz count
Details for 3028 Strada Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 4
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is majestically positioned on an east facing lakefront lotone of the largest in the gated community of PortoSol offering refined South Florida living, brea
Details for 2925 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2989
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26017196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RH Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning single story home in the gated community of Porto Sol is perfectly positioned along a tranquil nature preserve, offering peaceful views and breathtaking sunsets. Designed with a true mod
Details for 2821 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26024165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 2
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Kearney & Associates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Fully Renovated Smart Home with Sunset Lake Views and Heated Saltwater Pool. Welcome to 2821 Bellarosa Circle, a stunning Mediterranean inspired residence that seamlessly blends sophisticate
Details for 2849 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11138083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 2
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Connection Link LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You will fall in love with this impeccable single story house in the fantastic community of Porto Sol! This fully upgraded 3 bed, 3 bath home was just recently built in 2013 and is full of luxurious a
Details for 2215 Arterra Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Portosol 1
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well appointed 3 bedroom, with 3 way split, plus a loft, 3 bathroom two story home located in a gated community. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with an open feel and ple